Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Bahrain in Bahraini Dinar (BHD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2415.0740.06
Karat 2213.8136.72
Karat 2113.1935.05
Karat 1811.3030.04
Karat 148.7923.37
Karat 106.2816.69
1 Tola Gold175.77467.22
10 Tola Gold1757.684672.20
Gold Ounce Price468.711245.90
Gold Pound Price105.49280.40
Gold Kg Price 15069.30 40056.62

Last Updated on 26/03/2017 - 01:50 PM - Bahrain local time, 26/03/2017 - 10:50 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 26-3-2017 in Bahrain

Gold Price in Bahrain By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Bahrain

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/03/2017 15.07 13.19 11.30
25/03/2017 15.07 13.19 11.30
24/03/2017 15.07 13.19 11.30
23/03/2017 15.10 13.21 11.32
22/03/2017 15.15 13.26 11.36
21/03/2017 15.09 13.21 11.32
20/03/2017 14.95 13.08 11.21
19/03/2017 14.91 13.05 11.18
18/03/2017 14.91 13.05 11.18
17/03/2017 14.91 13.05 11.18
16/03/2017 14.86 13.00 11.15
15/03/2017 14.78 12.93 11.09
14/03/2017 14.53 12.72 10.90
13/03/2017 14.57 12.75 10.93
12/03/2017 14.63 12.80 10.97
11/03/2017 14.63 12.80 10.97
10/03/2017 14.63 12.80 10.97
09/03/2017 14.56 12.74 10.92
08/03/2017 14.64 12.81 10.98
07/03/2017 14.73 12.89 11.05
06/03/2017 14.85 12.99 11.14
05/03/2017 14.99 13.12 11.24
04/03/2017 14.98 13.10 11.23
03/03/2017 14.98 13.10 11.23
02/03/2017 14.96 13.09 11.22
01/03/2017 15.14 13.25 11.36
28/02/2017 15.12 13.23 11.34
27/02/2017 15.19 13.29 11.39
26/02/2017 15.24 13.33 11.43
25/02/2017 15.26 13.36 11.45

More...

26/03/2017 11:01:40 ص