Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Bahrain in Bahraini Dinar (BHD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2414.1937.68
Karat 2213.0134.54
Karat 2112.4232.97
Karat 1810.6428.26
Karat 148.2821.98
Karat 105.9115.70
1 Tola Gold165.52439.51
10 Tola Gold1655.184395.07
Gold Ounce Price441.381172.00
Gold Pound Price99.33263.76
Gold Kg Price 14190.54 37680.67

Last Updated on 06/12/2016 - 06:29 PM - Bahrain local time, 06/12/2016 - 03:29 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 6-12-2016 in Bahrain

Gold Price in Bahrain By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Bahrain

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
06/12/2016 14.19 12.42 10.64
05/12/2016 14.15 12.38 10.61
04/12/2016 14.30 12.51 10.72
03/12/2016 14.26 12.48 10.70
02/12/2016 14.26 12.48 10.70
01/12/2016 14.22 12.44 10.67
30/11/2016 14.20 12.42 10.65
29/11/2016 14.40 12.60 10.80
28/11/2016 14.48 12.67 10.86
27/11/2016 14.37 12.58 10.78
26/11/2016 14.35 12.56 10.76
25/11/2016 14.34 12.54 10.75
24/11/2016 14.38 12.58 10.78
23/11/2016 14.44 12.64 10.83
21/11/2016 14.74 12.90 11.06
20/11/2016 14.67 12.83 11.00
19/11/2016 14.67 12.83 11.00
18/11/2016 14.69 12.85 11.02
17/11/2016 14.76 12.92 11.07
16/11/2016 14.88 13.02 11.16
15/11/2016 14.91 13.04 11.18
14/11/2016 14.82 12.97 11.12
13/11/2016 14.90 13.03 11.17
12/11/2016 14.90 13.03 11.17
11/11/2016 14.90 13.03 11.17
10/11/2016 15.29 13.38 11.47
09/11/2016 15.50 13.56 11.63
08/11/2016 15.49 13.55 11.62
07/11/2016 15.56 13.61 11.67
06/11/2016 15.84 13.86 11.88

More...

06/12/2016 03:58:13 م