Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Bahrain in Bahraini Dinar (BHD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Bahraini Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2414.6939.27
Karat 2213.4636.00
Karat 2112.8534.36
Karat 1811.0229.45
Karat 148.5722.91
Karat 106.1216.36
1 Tola Gold171.31458.06
10 Tola Gold1713.154580.61
Gold Ounce Price456.831221.48
Gold Pound Price102.81274.90
Gold Kg Price 14687.48 39271.33

Last Updated on 17/11/2018 - 11:13 PM - Bahrain local time, 17/11/2018 - 08:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 17-11-2018 in Bahrain

Gold Price in Bahrain By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Bahrain

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/11/2018 14.69 12.85 11.02
16/11/2018 14.81 12.95 11.10
15/11/2018 14.70 12.86 11.03
14/11/2018 14.67 12.84 11.00
13/11/2018 14.57 12.75 10.93
12/11/2018 14.55 12.73 10.91
11/11/2018 14.66 12.82 10.99
10/11/2018 14.66 12.82 10.99
09/11/2018 14.66 12.82 10.99
08/11/2018 14.83 12.97 11.12
07/11/2018 14.86 13.00 11.14
06/11/2018 14.86 13.01 11.15
05/11/2018 14.93 13.06 11.19
04/11/2018 14.93 13.07 11.20
03/11/2018 14.93 13.07 11.20
02/11/2018 14.93 13.07 11.20
01/11/2018 14.95 13.09 11.22
31/10/2018 14.72 12.88 11.04
30/10/2018 14.82 12.96 11.11
29/10/2018 14.91 13.04 11.18
28/10/2018 14.95 13.08 11.21
27/10/2018 14.95 13.08 11.21
26/10/2018 14.95 13.08 11.21
25/10/2018 14.93 13.07 11.20
24/10/2018 14.96 13.09 11.22
23/10/2018 14.91 13.05 11.18
22/10/2018 14.81 12.96 11.11
21/10/2018 14.87 13.01 11.15
20/10/2018 14.87 13.01 11.15
19/10/2018 14.87 13.01 11.15

More...

17/11/2018 09:04:10 م